Gemeinde Aying

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Aying, Gemeinde Aying
Amtliches Endergebnis, 31.03.2020 07:32:39

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 15.777 30,1 %
GRÜNE 11.571 22,1 %
SPD 1.745 3,3 %
FWGA 11.414 21,8 %
PWH 11.960 22,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 4.174 -
Wähler 2.786 66,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 35 1,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 52.467 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Aying, Gemeinde Aying
Amtliches Endergebnis, 31.03.2020 07:32:39

Gewählter Partei
Inselkammer Franz CSU
Arnold Anton CSU
Huber Hans Peter CSU
Lechner Johann CSU
Strauß Franz Josef CSU
Stadler Martin CSU
Squarra Christine GRÜNE
Wolf Andreas GRÜNE
Klug Franz GRÜNE
Klein Hermann GRÜNE
Leiter Erich SPD
Lechner Karin FWGA
Bachmair Josef FWGA
Renk Manfred FWGA
Neumair Matthias FWGA
Oswald Hermann PWH
Demmel Max PWH
Fritzmeier Georg PWH
Prankl Martin PWH
Schwarzer Luzia PWH

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wagner Peter 7 2.435
2 Arnold Anton 2 1.335
3 Inselkammer Franz 1 1.353
4 Lechner Johann 4 1.170
5 Huber Hans Peter 3 1.236
6 Stadler Martin 6 1.084
7 Weinberger Andrea 8 742
8 Hilger Alfred 16 381
9 Strauß Franz Josef 5 1.154
10 Zenz Katharina 9 615
11 Schmid Josef 11 572
12 Riesenberger Michael 17 376
13 Dr. jur. Wenninger Robert 13 527
14 Vogl Silvia 15 419
15 Joaquim Manuel 20 201
16 Niedermair Georg 10 605
17 Endlich Wolfgang 12 571
18 Huber Christian 18 300
19 Killing Marthe 19 238
20 Hilger Stefan 14 463

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Squarra Christine 1 2.014
2 Wolf Andreas 2 856
3 Natuzzi Katharina 6 689
4 Klug Franz 3 797
5 Klein Hermann 4 743
6 Röderer Robin 5 703
7 Rehm Franziska 8 546
8 Fritz Florian 11 459
9 Anastasijević Snežana 15 360
10 Bruckmeier Michael 9 493
11 Jaman Julia 13 404
12 Hessel Volker 10 492
13 Fritz Sibylle 12 450
14 Woschech-Jurisch Denny 19 298
15 Schnell-Esterl Tina 17 333
16 Klein Vincent 16 350
17 Garff Bernadette 20 274
18 Fleck Gabriele 7 612
19 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 18 324
20 Semmler-Otranto Nortrud 14 374

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Leiter Erich 1 670
2 Maurer Günther 4 176
3 Schreier Lorenz 6 143
4 Lanz Marcus 5 161
5 Dr. Genttner Steffen 2 254
6 Leiter Dagmar 3 227
7 Lanz Manuela 7 114

FWGA

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lechner Karin 1 1.336
2 Renk Manfred 3 981
3 Neumair Matthias 4 830
4 Springer Johann 5 756
5 Bachmair Josef 2 1.238
6 Müller Maria 6 645
7 Bachmair Thomas 12 520
8 Beil Christof 8 550
9 Viertlböck Anna-Maria 10 529
10 Fauth Werner 7 639
11 Bauer Sebastian 14 453
12 Ruland Andreas 11 525
13 Zeidler Wilhelm 9 531
14 Wimmer Maximilian 13 466
15 Band Birgit 20 216
16 Leibl Johannes 17 239
17 Neff Thomas 18 236
18 Peterlik Nicole 16 246
19 Thoma Andreas 19 227
20 Bachmair Martin 15 251

PWH

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Demmel Max 2 1.576
2 Oswald Hermann 1 2.198
3 Fritzmeier Georg 3 1.465
4 Schwarzer Luzia 5 690
5 Esterl Alexander 6 637
6 Prankl Martin 4 699
7 Sanktjohanser Thomas 9 506
8 Sedlmaier Philipp 7 548
9 Kraus Angela 12 434
10 Katzenberger Gabriele 11 466
11 Huber Josef 13 411
12 Heigl Stefan 10 495
13 Akermann Jens 16 323
14 Lechner Markus 15 327
15 Ellmaier Ursula 8 534
16 Mayr Josef 17 278
17 Hafner Markus 14 373

Wahlbeteiligung: 66,7 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei